TL-SM311LM

  • Sale
  • Regular price £23.52
Tax included.


 

 

  • Multi-mode MiniGBIC module
  • Compatible with all SFP ports on TP-Link product including JetStream switches, and media converter MC220L.
  • Work with MC200CM with multi-mode fiber connection
  • Cable: Multi-mode fiber
  • Max. Cable Length: 550m

Works with below switches: